Final Results of National Assembly

Constituency
Total Votes/ polled
Candidates/  Party Votes
NA-1  Peshawar-I Shabir Ahmad   MMA 37179 
 Usman Bashir Bilour   ANP 23002  
NA-2  Peshawar-II Maulana Rehmat Ullah  MMA 37707 
Dr. Arbab Alamgir Khan   PPPP 15798 
NA-3  Peshawar-III Qari Fayazur Rehman Alvi   MMA 34745 
 Kiramatullah Khan   PPP-P 15349 
NA-4  Peshawar-IV Sabir Hussain Awan  MMA 28695 
Arbab Muhammad Zahir Khan  ANP 16627 
NA-5  Nowshera-I Qazi Hussain Ahmad MMA 40446
Maj. Gen. Retd: Nasir Ullah Khan Baber PPP-P 22027
NA-6  Nowshera-II Maulana Hamid-ul-Haq Haqani MMA 33192
Naseer Ullah Babar PPP-P 16640
NA-7  Charsadda-I Mulana Muhammad Gaouhar Shah MMA 55820
Asfandyar Wali ANP 31292
NA-8  Charsadda-II Aftab Ahmad Khan Sherpao PP-S 11941
Iftikhar Khan Matta ANP 6937
NA-9  Mardan-I Shujaul Mulk  MMA 54215
Abbas Sarfaraz Khan  IND 15327
NA-10  Mardan-II Maulana Muhammad Qasim   MMA 69354
Rahim Dad Khan  PPP-P 14464
NA-11  Mardan-III Maulana Attaur-Rehman  MMA 51843
Habib Ullah Khan  ANP  14454 
NA-12  Swabi-I Muhammad Usman Adv. MMA 53451
Shearyar Khan ANP 31740
NA-13  Swabi-II Maulana Khalil Ahmad  MMA 48136
Muhammad Sadiq Khan   ANP 18476
NA-14  Kohat Mufti Ibrar Sultan  MMA 46027
Syed Iftikhar Hussain Gillani  PML-Q 14231
NA-15  Karak Shah Abdul Aziz MMA 31018
Masood Sharif PPPP 17566
NA-16  Hangu Akhunzada Mohammad Sadiq MMA 25173
Hassan Ahmed Khan  ANP 5163
NA-17  Abbottabad-I Amanullah Khan Jadoon PML-Q 44616
Dr. Azhar Khan Jadoon    IND 30909
NA-18  Abbottabad-II Sardar Muhammad Yaqoob PML-Q 36762
Murtaza Javed Abbasi  PML-N 32501
NA-19  Haripur Umer Ayub Khan PML-Q 81099
Syed Muhammad Sabir Shah  PML-N 61826
NA-20  Manshera-I Sardar Shah Jehan Yousuf PML-Q 40218
Lt. Gen.(R) Salahuddin Trimzi IND 36229
NA-21  Mansehra-II Molana Abdul Malik MMA 41107
Nawabzada Salauddin Saeed PML-Q 22380
NA-22  Batgram Qari Muhammad Yousaf  MMA 23652
Mohammad Nawaz Khan   PML-Q 10732
NA-23  Kohistan Maulvi Abdul Haleem Khan MMA 1538
Mehboobullah Jan   PML-Q 9916 
NA-24  D I Khan Maulana Fazal-ur-Rehman  MMA 42780
Faisal Karim Kundi  PPPP 36814
NA-25  D I Khan-cum-Tank Maulana Fazal-ur-Rehman MMA 58794
Dawar Khan Kundi PPPP 31824
NA-26  Bannu Maulana Nasib Ali Shah MMA 78384
Muhammad Mustafa Khan IND 31453
NA-27  Lakki Marwat Maulana Amanullah Khan MMA 65635
Anwar Saifullah Khan PML-Q 40775
NA-28  Bunair Sher Akbar Khan Advocate  PPP_P 33253
Abdul Mateen Khan  ANP 19395
NA-29  Swat-I Qari Abdul Baees Saddiqui MMA 65151
Adnan Aurang Zeb PML-Q 17814
NA-30  Swat-II Fazal Subhan MMA 63085
Shujat Ali Khan PML-Q 13852
NA-31  Shanglapar Amir Muqam   MMA 24895
Dr. Safeer Khan  ANP 18250
NA-32  Chitral Abdul Akbar Khan  MMA 35640
Iftikharuddin   PML-Q 23766
NA-33  Upper Dir Maulana Asadullah MMA 38883
Muhammad Anwar Khan Advocate  PPP-P 24032
NA-34  Lower Dir Qazi Hussain Ahmad MMA 52749
Muhammad Ayub Khan ANP 33683
NA-35  Malakand Maulana Muhammad Inayat-ur-Rehman  MMA 37374
Lal Muhammad Khan  PPP-P 17425
NA-36  Tribal Area-1 Maulana Ghulam Muhammad Sadiq MMA  
Nawabzada Syed Shams Haider PML-Q 39621
NA-37  Tribal Area-II Dr. Sayed Javaid Hussain IND 20961
Sayed Muhammad Jawad (Jawad Agha)   IND 8568
NA-38  Tribal Area-III Munir Khan Orakzai IND 7210 
Dr. Gul Manan  IND 3427 
NA-39  Tribal Area-IV Dr. Sayed Ghazi Gulab Jamal  IND 11160
Mian Hussain Jalali  MMA 8006
NA-40  Tribal Area-V Molvi Nek Zaman IND 14418
Malik Mohammad Ajmal Khan IND 6000
NA-41  Tribal Area-VI Abdul Malik MMA 7993
Molvi Muhammad Saleh Shah IND 6890
NA-42  Tribal Area-VII Muhammad Meraj-ud-Din  MMA 12350
General Alam Jan Mahsood  IND 5012
NA-43  Tribal Area-VIII Maulvi Muhammad Sadiq IND 13060
Shaukat Uallah Khan IND 6875
NA-44  Tribal Area-IX Haroon Rashid  MMA 13495
Shahabud-Din Khan  NA 8577
NA-45  Tribal Area-X Noor-ul-Haq Qadri  IND 9038
Ajab Khan Afridi  ANP 4123
NA-46  Tribal Area-XI Maulana Khalilur Rehman  MMA 5562
Mohammad Saeed  ANP 3548
NA-47  Tribal Area-XII
NA-48  Islamabad-I Mian Muhammad Aslam MMA 40423
Dr.  Babar Awan PPP 28798
NA-49  Islamabad-II Sayeed Nayyer Hussain Bokhari PPP 47878
Mustafa Nawaz Khokhar IND 30016
NA-50  Rawalpindi-I Ghulam Murtaza Satti  PPP 74250
Shahid Khaqan Abbasi  PML-N 63785
NA-51  Rawalpindi-II Raja Pervaiz Ashraf  PPP 82103
Raja Shaukat Aziz   PML-N 46178
NA-52  Rawalpindi-III Ch. Nisar Ali Khan  PML-N 73663
Muhammad Nasir Raja   PML-Q 56644
NA-53  Rawalpindi-IV Ghulam Sarwar Khan IND 66786
Ch.Nisar Ali Khan PML-N 57096
NA-54  Rawalpindi-V Zamurd Khan Advocate  PPP-P 31487
Raja Muhammad Zafar-ul-Haq PML-N 28804
NA-55  Rawalpindi-VI Sh. Rashid Ahmad IND 42865
Agha Riaz-ul-Islam PPP-P 30603
NA-56  Rawalpindi-VII Sheikh Rashid Ahmed  IND 30950
Sardar Shoukat Hayat Khan  PPP-P 19886
NA-57  Attock-I Malik Amin Aslam Khan PML-Q 39735
     
NA-58  Attock-II Malik Allah Yar Khan PML-Q 89108
Malik Sohail Khan PML-N 40897
NA-59  Attock-III Eman Waseem PML-Q 65576
Dr. Sikandar Hayat Khan PPPP 41731
NA-60  Chakwal-I Major Tahir Iqbal PML-Q 72133
Ayaz Amir PML-N 69825
NA-61  Chakwal-II Muhammad Faiz Malik IND 101865
Sardar Mansoor Hayat Tamman PML-Q 76462
NA-62  Jhelum-I Ch. Shahbaz  Hussain PML-Q 74916
Raja Muhammad Safdar PML-N 51962
NA-63  Jhelum-II Raja Muhammad Asad Khan PML-N 46473
Nawabzada Syed Shams Haider PML-Q 39621
NA-64  Sargodha-I Inam-ul-Haq Piracha PPPP 4827
Major (Rtd) Muhammad Ibrahim Shah PML-N 1792
NA-65  Sargodha-II Ch. Ghias Ahmed Mela  PML-Q 62214
Mehr Khaliq Yar Khan Lak  PPP-P 58716
NA-66  Sargodha-III Tasneem Ahmed Qureshi  PPP-P 40433
Dr. Muhammad Arshad Shahid  MMA 38900
NA-67  Sargodha-IV Ch. Anwar Ali Cheema  PML-Q 84912
Shamas Naveed Cheema  MMA 38136
NA-68  Sargodha-V Mazhar Ahmed Qureshi  PML-Q 83376
Syed Mansoor Ali Shah  PML-N 56681
NA-69  Khushab-I Sumera Malik NA 71874
Malik Umar Aslam PML-Q 58190
NA-70  Khushab-II Malik Muhammad Saifullah Tiwana IND 60754
Malik Muhammad Shabbir Awan PML-Q 52983
NA-71  Mianwali-I Imran Khan  PTI 66120
Obaid Ullah Khan Shadi Khail  PML-Q 60004
NA-72  Mianwali-II Dr.Sher Afgan Khan PPPP 50023
Malik Muhammad Feroz Joyaa PML-Q 46085
NA-73  Bhakkar-I Muhammad Sana Ullah Khan  PML-Q 94622
Abdul Majeed Khan Khanan Khel   PML-N 60336
NA-74  Bhakkar-II Ch.Shujjat Hussain PML-Q 102882
Dr.Muhammad Afzal Khan Dhandula PML-N 71398
NA-75  Faisalabad-I Lt. Col.(R)Ghulam Rasool Sahi PML-Q 54749
Wajid Mustafa Bajwa  PPP-P 35291
NA-76  Faisalabad-II Muhammad Wasi Zafar  PML-Q 55912
Rai Salah-ud-Din Khan  PML-N 45129
NA-77  Faisalabad-III Ch. Muhammad Asim Nazir  PML-Q 63252
Muhammad Akram Chaudhry  PML-N 26522
NA-78  Faisalabad-IV Rajab Ali Khan Bloch PML-Q 58487
Peerzada Muhammad Ashraf Zia PML-N 40579
NA-79  Faisalabad-V Muhammad Safdar Shakir  PML-Q 61150
Rana Muhammad Farooq Saeed Khan  PPP-P 56773
NA-80  Faisalabad-VI Asif Tauseef PML-N 43546
Sardar Dildar Ahmad Cheema  PML-Q 41944
NA-81  Faisalabad-VII Dr. Nisar Ahmad  PPP-P 58709
Ch. Talib Hussain   PML-Q 50636
NA-82  Faisalabad-VIII Sahib Zada Haji Muhammad Fazal Karim PML-N 37046
Nisar Akbar Khan  PPP-P 36277
NA-83  Faisalabad-IX Mushtaq Ali Cheema PML-Q 38267
Ch. Muhammad Ijaz Virk  PPP-P 37418
NA-84  Faisalabad-X Abid Ali PML-N 33449
Fazal Hussain Rahi NA 24089 
NA-85  Faisalabad-XI Raja Nadir Pervaiz Khan PML-N 41432
Haji Bilal Ahmad PPPP 37233
NA-86  Jhang-I Muhammad Tahir Shah  PML-Q 52644
Qaisar Ahmad Sheikh  IND 41023
NA-87  Jhang-II Ghulam Bibi Bharwana  PML-Q 55803
Makhdoom Zada Syed Asad Hayat Shah  PPP-P 38909
NA-88  Jhang-III Makhdoom Syed Faisal Salah Hayyat PPPP 74674
Syeda Abida Hussain PML-Q 64396
NA-89  Jhang-IV Maulana Muhammad Azam Tariq IND 40794
Dr. Muhammad Tahir-ul-Qadri PAT 33841
NA-90  Jhang-V Samia Akhtar Bharwana  IND 56571
Sahibzada Muhammad Nazir Sultan  NA 56088
NA-91  Jhang-VI Sahibzada Muhammad Mehboob Sultan  PML-Q 53448
Makhdoom Syed Faisal Saleh Hayat  PPP-P 45376
NA-92  T.T.Singh-I Amjad Ali Warriach PML-J 61433
Hamza PML-N 51121
NA-93  T.T.Singh-II Muhammad Farhan Latif  IND 81457
Hafeez Ullah Ishaque  PPP-P 50545
NA-94  T.T.Singh-III Mohammad Riaz Khan Fatiana  IND 67033
Khalid Ahmed Khan Kharal  PPP-P 53049
NA-95  Gujranwala-I Ch. Imran Ullah Advocate PPPP 28028
Usman Ibrahim PML-N 26976
NA-96  Gujranwala-II Qazi Hameedullah Khan MMA 39163
Kh. Muhammad Saleh PPPP 24339
NA-97  Gujranwala-III Ch. Shahid Akram Bhinder PML-Q 29375
Doctor Zafar Iqbal PPPP 24396
NA-98  Gujranwala-IV Imtiaz Safdar  PPPP 45348
Muhammad Azam Cheema  PML-Q 37621
NA-99  Gujranwala-V Rana Umar Nazir Khan PML-Q 62203
Ch. Muhammad Abdullah Virk PPPP 46024
NA-100  Gujranwala-VI Ch. Bilal Ijaz  PML-Q 73207
Hamid Naser Chattha  PML-J 49454
NA-101  Gujranwala-VII Hamid Nasir Chatta PML-J 69279
Assma Shah Nawaz Cheema PPPP 64089
NA-102  Hafizabad-I Ch. Mehdi Hasan Bhatti PML-Q 50806
Brig (R) Muhammad Usman Tarar PML-N 43183
NA-103  Hafizabad-II Ch. Liaqat Abbas Bhatti PML-Q 63342
Ch. Sarfraz Khan Bhatti IND 42553
NA-104  Gujrat-I Ch. Wajahat Hussain  PML-Q 81914
Nawabzada Ghazanfar Ali Gul  PPP-P 62520
NA-105  Gujrat-II Ch. Shujat Hussain PML-Q 69819
Ch. Ahmad Mukhtar PPP-P 52590
NA-106  Gujrat-III Ch. Qamar Zaman  PPPP 83336
Mian Muhammad Afzal Hayat  NA 69780
NA-107  Gujrat-IV Rehman Naseer Ch. PPPP 52468
Syed Nur ul Hassan Shah PML-Q 48647
NA-108  M.B.Din-I Ijaz Ahmad Ch. PML-Q 70020
Zafarullah Tarar PPPP 60393
NA-109  M.B.Din-II Major(R)Zulfiqar Ali Gondal PPPP 71247
Nasar Iqbal Busal PML-Q 64900
NA-110  Sialkot-I Khawaja Muhammad Asif PML-N 42736
Mian Muhammad Riaz  PML-Q 38957
NA-111  Sialkot-II ---------------Pending-------------
     
NA-112  Sialkot-III Umar Ahmad Ghuman PML-Q 68355
Sahibzada Syed Murtaza Amin PML-N 41206
NA-113  Sialkot-IV Ali Asjid Malhi PML-Q 50583
Col Sultan Sakandar Ghuman  PPP-P 45702
NA-114  Sialkot-V Zahid Hamid Khan PML-Q 73521
Ghulam Abbas   PPP-P 64744
NA-115  Narowal-I Muhammad Nasir Khan PML-Q 32104
Sumaira Yasser Rasheed IND 27316
NA-116  Narowal-II Danial Aziz Chaudhry PML-Q 41957
Muhammad Tariq Anees IND 37145
NA-117  Narowal-III  
 
NA-118  Lahore-I Hafiz Suleman Butt   IND 25484
Mian Muhammad Azhar   PML-Q 21639
NA-119  Lahore-II Khawaja Saad Rafique PML-N 43166
Jahangir Bader   PPP-P 21193
NA-120  Lahore-III Mohammad Pervaiz Malik PML-N 33575
Altaf Ahmed Qureshi   PPP-P 19483
NA-121  Lahore-IV Farid Ahmed Paracha   MMA 30326
Mian Muhammad Jehangir  PML-Q 17982 
NA-122  Lahore-V Sardar Ayaz Sadiq PML-N 37606
Imran Khan   PTI 18673
NA-123  Lahore-VI Makhodoon Muhammad Javed Hashmi PML-N 30372
Tariq Waheed Butt  PPP-P 19591
NA-124  Lahore-VII Aitzaz Ahsan  PPP-P 27078
Allama Muhammad Abid Jalali  MMA 23938
NA-125  Lahore-VIII Hamayun Akhtar Khan PML-Q 22405
Muhammad Akram Zaki PML-N 21246
NA-126  Lahore-IX Liaqat Balouch   MMA 42962
Fakhar Zaman   PPP-P 13967
NA-127  Lahore-X Dr. Muhammad Tahir-ul-Qadri  PA 24948
Abdul Aleem Khan   PML-Q 20508
NA-128  Lahore-XI Malik Zaheer Abbas Advocate  PPP-P 31240
Sardar Kamil Umar   PML-Q 29974
NA-129  Lahore-XII Major Habibullah Wraich PML-Q 39420
Sardar Arif Rasheed PML-N 20111
NA-130  Lahore-XIII Samina Khalid Ghurki   PPP-P 46095
Ijaz Ahmad Dayel   PML-Q 33491
NA-131  Sheikhupura-I Brig Zulfiqar Ahmad Dhillon   PML-Q 41698
Rana Taveer Hussain   PML-N 35460
NA-132  Sheikhupura-II Mian Jalil Ahmad Sharkpuri PML-N 51052
Mian Muhammad Azhar  PML-Q 40707
NA-133  Sheikhupura-III Muhammad Saeed Virk PML-Q 22887
Mian Muhammad Munawar Latif. PML-N 16702
NA-134  Sheikhupura-IV Khurram Munawar Manj. PPPP 44063
Sardar Muhammad Arfan Dogar. PML-N 32111
NA-135  Sheikhupura-V Mian Shamim Haider PML-Q 47399
Mian Mushtaq Hussain PPPP 37715

NEXT